21KM INTERNATIONAL TEAM MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Daniel 1055 1st Place 1:06:13
2 Peter Mwangi 1054 2nd Place 1:08:20
3 Michael Biwott 1052 3rd Place 1:10:23

21KM HALF MARATHON WOMEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Zinashwork 1056 1st Place -
2 Ehcecilia 1057 2nd Place -
3 Linah Chirchir 1058 3rd Place -

21KM HALF MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Borappa M 1770 1st Place 1:04:35
2 Sheelu .G Chavan 1761 2nd Place 1:04:57
3 Anil Sheleppagol 1021 3rd Place 1:07:51

21KM HALF MARATHON WOMEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Sangeeta Naik 1756 1st Place 1:11:23
2 JhumKhatun 1758 2nd Place 1:13:38
3 Minakshi Patil 1755 3rd Place 1:16:23

10KM HALF MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Shivanand Dodamar 2268 1st Place 00:34:17
2 M. C. Desai 2278 2nd Place 0:36:19
3 Sumit Sourabh 2034 3rd Place 00:40:20

10KM HALF MARATHON WOMEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Nandini Gupta 2256 1st Place 00:36:71
2 Sonali D Desai 2254 2nd Place 00:39:10
3 Shridevi Metre 2255 3rd Place 00:40:15

5KM HALF MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Ramadas Patil 10208 1st Place 16:25:50
2 Sangangouda Biradar 10187 2nd Place 16:30:90
3 Irappa Halagannavar 8892 3rd Place -

5KM HALF MARATHON WOMEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Rani Muchandi 10191 1st Place -
2 Parvati Bidarolli 10203 2nd Place -
3 Soujanyu Jinjarawad 8075 3rd Place -

3KM HALF MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Shivappa Hirekurabar 12717 1st Place -
2 Sameer Darvesh 12372 2nd Place 10:25:30
3 Vinodkumar Bhavimani 12490 3rd Place -

3KM HALF MARATHON WOMEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Neelamma Rathod 12840 1st Place -
2 Jayahri Chavan 12561 2nd Place -
3 Pragati Kundanagar 12289 3rd Place -

2KM HALF MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Laxman Rathod 22203 1st Place 06:10:22
2 Mallanagoudar Biradar 22222 2nd Place 06:14:21
3 Md. Iqbal Hundekar 22224 3rd Place 06:30:28

2KM HALF MARATHON WOMEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Rukmini Chavan 4835 1st Place -
2 Bhoramma Hangaragi 22541 2nd Place -
3 Namrata Sindagi 20880 3rd Place -

1KM HALF MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Avinush Satalagon 22550 1st Place 03:10:01
2 Prashant Kumbar 22187 2nd Place -
3 Prajal Dodamani 22192 3rd Place -

1KM HALF MARATHON WOMEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Mayuri Halli Madhabavi LT 1st Place -
2 Swapana Mali Jagadal 2nd Place -

HAPPY RUN (400 MTRS) MARATHON MEN

Sl.No Participant Names Chest No Position Records
1 Prajwal Kiranagi 8973 1st Place -
2 Anwar ALi 22537 2nd Place -
3 Akash Jiddimani 8971 3rd Place -

OUR SPONSORS

© Copyright Vruksha Abhiyan 2019. All rights reserved.